AKTIVNÍ PRVKY PLANET

 
 24-Port 802.3at PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 4-Port Shared SFP

IPv6 L2+/L4 Managed 24-Port 802.3at PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 4-Port Shared SFP (220W)

 
9 831,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: WGSW-24040HP
0.6 Meter N(male) to N(male) Cable

0.6 Meter N(male) to N(male) Cable

 
234,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: WL-NM-0.6
0.6 Meter N-type to N-type Cable

0.6 Meter N-type to N-type Cable

 
248,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: WL-N-0.6
0.6M R-SMA(M) to N(M) Cable

0.6M R-SMA(M) to N(M) Cable

 
168,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: WL-SMA-0.6
0.6Meter N-male (male pin) to N-female (female pin) Cable

0.6Meter N-male (male pin) to N-female (female pin) Cable

 
261,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: WL-MF-0.6
1.8M USB KVM Cable with built-in PS2 to USB Converter

1.8M USB KVM Cable with built-in PS2 to USB Converter

 
155,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: KVM-KC1-1.8
10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Gigabit Converter (Single Mode)

10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Gigabit Converter (Single Mode)

 
1 375,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: GT-802S
10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Smart Gigabit Converter (Single Mode)

10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Smart Gigabit Converter (Single Mode)

 
2 303,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: GST-802S
10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Gigabit Converter

10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Gigabit Converter

 
1 341,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: GT-802
10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Smart Gigabit Converter

10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Smart Gigabit Converter

 
1 994,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: GST-802
10/100/1000Base-T to miniGBIC (SFP) Converter

10/100/1000Base-T to miniGBIC (SFP) Converter

 
963,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: GT-805A
10/100/1000Base-T to Mini-GBIC Smart Gigabit Converter

10/100/1000Base-T to Mini-GBIC Smart Gigabit Converter

 
1 203,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: GST-805A
10/100/1000Base-T to WDM Bi-directional Fiber Converter - 1310nm - 15KM

10/100/1000Base-T to WDM Bi-directional Fiber Converter - 1310nm - 15KM

 
2 131,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: GT-806A15
10/100/1000Base-T to WDM Bi-directional Fiber Converter - 1310nm - 60KM

10/100/1000Base-T to WDM Bi-directional Fiber Converter - 1310nm - 60KM

 
4 744,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: GT-806A60
10/100/1000Base-T to WDM Bi-directional Fiber Converter - 1550nm - 15KM

10/100/1000Base-T to WDM Bi-directional Fiber Converter - 1550nm - 15KM

 
2 613,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: GT-806B15
10/100/1000Base-T to WDM Bi-directional Fiber Converter - 1550nm - 60KM

10/100/1000Base-T to WDM Bi-directional Fiber Converter - 1550nm - 60KM

 
5 088,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: GT-806B60
10/100/1000Base-T to WDM Bi-directional Smart Fiber Converter - 1310nm - 15KM

10/100/1000Base-T to WDM Bi-directional Smart Fiber Converter - 1310nm - 15KM

 
2 338,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: GST-806A15
10/100/1000Base-T to WDM Bi-directional Smart Fiber Converter - 1310nm - 60KM

10/100/1000Base-T to WDM Bi-directional Smart Fiber Converter - 1310nm - 60KM

 
5 088,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: GST-806A60
10/100/1000Base-T to WDM Bi-directional Smart Fiber Converter - 1550nm - 15KM

10/100/1000Base-T to WDM Bi-directional Smart Fiber Converter - 1550nm - 15KM

 
2 716,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: GST-806B15
10/100/1000Base-T to WDM Bi-directional Smart Fiber Converter - 1550nm - 60KM

10/100/1000Base-T to WDM Bi-directional Smart Fiber Converter - 1550nm - 60KM

 
5 431,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: GST-806B60
10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE with 4 shared SFP + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch

L2+/L4 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE with 4 shared SFP + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch, with Hardware Layer3 IPv4/IPv6 Static Routing (400W PoE Budget, ONVIF)

 
16 363,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: GS-5220-24P4X
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (MT-RJ) Bridge Media Converter, LFPT Supported

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (MT-RJ) Bridge Media Converter, LFPT Supported

 
2 716,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: FT-803
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Bridge Media Converter, LFPT Supported

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Bridge Media Converter, LFPT Supported

 
928,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: FT-802
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Smart Media Converter

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Smart Media Converter

 
1 238,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: FST-802
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Smart Media Converter - Single Mode 15KM

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Smart Media Converter - Single Mode 15KM

 
1 375,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: FST-802S15
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Smart Media Converter - Single Mode 35KM

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Smart Media Converter - Single Mode 35KM

 
1 581,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: FST-802S35
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Smart Media Converter - Single Mode 50KM

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Smart Media Converter - Single Mode 50KM

 
2 028,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: FST-802S50
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (ST) Bridge Media Converter, LFPT Supported

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (ST) Bridge Media Converter, LFPT Supported

 
963,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: FT-801
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (ST) Smart Media Converter

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (ST) Smart Media Converter

 
1 238,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: FST-801
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX WDM Smart Media Converter - Tx: 1310) - 20KM

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX WDM Smart Media Converter - Tx: 1310) - 20KM

 
1 306,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: FST-806A20
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX WDM Smart Media Converter - Tx: 1310) - 60KM

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX WDM Smart Media Converter - Tx: 1310) - 60KM

 
3 163,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: FST-806A60
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX WDM Smart Media Converter - Tx: 1550) - 20KM

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX WDM Smart Media Converter - Tx: 1550) - 20KM

 
1 306,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: FST-806B20
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX WDM Smart Media Converter - Tx: 1550) - 60KM

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX WDM Smart Media Converter - Tx: 1550) - 60KM

 
5 363,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: FST-806B60
10/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC) Single Bridge Mode Fiber Converter - 50KM, LFPT

10/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC) Single Bridge Mode Fiber Converter - 50KM, LFPT

 
1 341,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: FT-802S50
10/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC) Single Mode Bridge Fiber Converter - 15KM, LFPT

10/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC) Single Mode Bridge Fiber Converter - 15KM, LFPT

 
1 031,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: FT-802S15
10/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC) Single Mode Bridge Fiber Converter - 35KM, LFPT

10/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC) Single Mode Bridge Fiber Converter - 35KM, LFPT

 
1 341,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: FT-802S35