IP67 rated 8-Port 10/100Mbps M12 Fast Ethernet with 4-Port POE Switc

IP67 rated 8-Port 10/100Mbps M12 Fast Ethernet with 4-Port POE Switc

IP67 rated 8-Port 10/100Mbps M12 Fast Ethernet with 4-Port POE Switch (-40 to 75 degree C)
Vaše cena bez DPH
6 188,00 Kč
Vaše cena s DPH
7 487,48 Kč
6188
Dostupnost
10 dní
Kód
ISW-804PT-M12

 

Physical Port
• 8-port 10/100Mbps M12 Connector with IP67 protection
• 4-port IEEE 802.3af PoE Ports (Port 5 to port 8)

Layer 2 Features
• Supports auto negotiation and 10/100Mbps half / full duplex mode
• High performance Store and Forward architecture, runt/CRC filtering eliminates erroneous packets to optimize the network bandwidth
• Prevents packet loss with back pressure (half-duplex) and IEEE 802.3x pause frame flow control (full-duplex)
• Backplane (Switching Fabric): 1.6Gbps
• Integrated address look-up engine, supports 2K absolute MAC addresses
• Automatic address learning and address aging
• CSMA/CD Protocol

Power over Ethernet
• 4 Ports compliant with IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet / PSE Standard
• Supports PoE Power up to 15.4 watts for each PoE port
• Auto-detects powered device (PD)
• Circuit protection prevents power interference between ports
• Remote power feeding up to 100m

Industrial Case / Installation
• IP67 aluminum metal case protection
• DIN rail and wall mount design
• Waterproof / dustproof design
• 48V DC, redundant power with polarity reverse protect function and connective removable
terminal block for master and slave power
• Supports EFT 6000VDC protection for power line
• Supports ESD 6000 VDC Ethernet protection
• -40 to 75 degrees C operating temperature

Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Mohlo by Vás zajímat
RCA červený adapter - bílý držák

PANDUIT RCA (CINCH) červený adapter

 
174,00 Kč
Skladem: Ano
Kód: CMRPRIW
IPv4/IPv6, L2+, 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps TP with 4 Shared SFP Port + 2-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Stackabl

IPv4/IPv6, L2+, 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps TP with 4 Shared SFP Port + 2-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Stackable Switch, trunking stack up to 16 units

 
13 613,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: SGS-5220-24T2X
FAP 16x MPO - key CROSS - horizontal

PANDUIT FAP 16x MPO CROSS - horizontal

 
11 818,00 Kč
na objednávku
Kód: FAPH1612BLMPO
FAP 6x MPO - key CROSS - horizontal

PANDUIT FAP 6x MPO CROSS - horizontal

 
4 432,00 Kč
na objednávku
Kód: FAPH0612BLMPO