IP30 Slim Type 8-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch

IP30 Slim Type 8-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch

IP30 Slim Type 8-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 degree C)
Vaše cena bez DPH
1 444,00 Kč
Vaše cena s DPH
1 747,24 Kč
1444
Dostupnost
10 dní
Kód
ISW-801T

 

Physical Port

  • 8-port 10/100BASE-TX RJ45 with auto MDI/MDI-X function


Layer 2 Features

  • Complies with IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Ethernet standard
  • Supports auto-negotiation and 10/100Mbps half/full duplex mode
  • High performance Store and Forward architecture; runt/CRC filtering eliminates erroneous packets to optimize the network bandwidth
  • Prevents packet loss with back pressure (half-duplex) and IEEE 802.3x pause frame flow control (full-duplex)
  • Backplane (switching fabric): 1.6Gbps
  • Integrated address look-up engine, supporting 1K absolute MAC addresses
  • Automatic address learning and address aging


Industrial Case & Installation

  • IP30-rated metal case
  • DIN rail and wall-mount design
  • 12 to 48V DC, redundant power with polarity reverse protection function and connective removable terminal block for master and slave power, 24V AC power support
  • Lower Power Consumption device in full load operation mode
  • Supports EFT protection for 6000 VDC for power line
  • Supports 6000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  • -40 to 75 degrees C operating temperature
  • Free fall, shock-proof and vibration-proof for industries
Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Mohlo by Vás zajímat
Mini GBIC LX Module - 20KM, DDM Supported

Mini GBIC LX Module - 20KM, DDM Supported

 
406,00 Kč
Skladem: Ano
Kód: MGB-LX
Security Router/FireWall - 2xGE + 2xFE

Security Router / FireWall

 
cena a dostupnost na dotaz
Kód: Eagle30 - XX
FAP 3x Duplex SC OM1/2 - pouzdro PB

PANDUIT FAP 3x Duplex SC OM1/2

 
1 326,00 Kč
na objednávku
Kód: FAP3WBLDSCZ
Desktop Unified Office Gateway

Desktop Unified Office Gateway, 1*WAN, 3*LAN, 100 registration, 30 concurrent call, IP PBX + 4*FXO, Mail Server, Fax Server, Network security, QoS, FTP Server, BLF/BLA/LCR

 
19 938,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: UMG-1000