IP30 Slim Type 4-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch + 2-Port 100Base-FX(15KM)

IP30 Slim Type 4-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch + 2-Port 100Base-FX(15KM)

IP30 Slim Type 4-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch + 2-Port 100Base-FX(15KM) (-40 - 75 C)
Vaše cena bez DPH
2 372,00 Kč
Vaše cena s DPH
2 870,12 Kč
2372
Dostupnost
10 dní
Kód
ISW-621TS15

 

Physical Port
• 4-port 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 with auto MDI/MDI-X function for ISW-621T series
• 2-port 100Base-FX interface on ISW-621T for up to 2km (multi-mode fiber 62.5/125μm, 50/125µm) transmission distance
• 2-port 100Base-FX interface on ISW-621TS15 for up to 15km (single-mode fiber 9/125µm) transmission distance

Layer 2 Features
• Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX Ethernet standard
• Supports auto negotiation and 10/100Mbps half / full duplex mode for each copper port
• High performance Store and Forward architecture
• Prevents packet loss with back pressure (half-duplex) and IEEE 802.3x pause frame flow control (full-duplex)
• Backplane (Switching Fabric): 1.2Gbps
• Integrated address look-up engine, supporting 2K absolute MAC addresses
• 1Mbit on-chip frame buffer
• Automatic address learning and address aging
• CSMA/CD Protocol

Industrial Case / Installation
• IP30 metal case / protection
• DIN rail and wall mount design
• 12 to 48V DC, redundant power with polarity reverse protection and connective removable
terminal block for master and slave power
• Supports EFT protection 6KV DC for power line
• Supports 6KV DC Ethernet ESD protection
• -40 to 75 degrees C wide operating temperature

Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Mohlo by Vás zajímat
FX Multi-media adapter panel pro 6 Keystone

BELDEN Multi-media adapter panel pro 6 Keystone

 
190,00 Kč
na objednávku
Kód: FFZH06KC
1803F - Audio Snake Cable, #24-4pr, TC, Indiv. Shielded, CMG

Digital Audio Snake Cable, CMG-Rated, 4-24 AWG tinned copper pairs, Datalene® insulation, individually shielded with Beldfoil, numbered/color-coded PVC jackets, flexible PVC jacket Balení: 305m

 
56 684,25 Kč
na objednávku
Kód: 1803F
Tenký patch kabel - 7 m - modrý

UTP Patch Cord Cat.6, 7 m ; pr. 3,5mm, AWG28, LSZH - modrý

 
100,00 Kč
Skladem: Ano
Kód: K-UTP28NHC6BL-7
IEEE802.3af PoE Injector - End-Span for Gigabit Ethernet

IEEE802.3af PoE Injector - End-Span for Gigabit Ethernet

 
550,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: POE-152