IP30 Slim Type 4-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch + 1-Port 100Base-FX(SC)

IP30 Slim Type 4-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch + 1-Port 100Base-FX(SC)

IP30 Slim Type 4-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch + 1-Port 100Base-FX(SC) (-40 - 75 C)
Vaše cena bez DPH
1 650,00 Kč
Vaše cena s DPH
1 996,50 Kč
1650
Dostupnost
10 dní
Kód
ISW-511T

 

Physical Port
• 4-port 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 with auto MDI / MDI-X function for ISW-511T series
• 1-port 100Base-FX interface on ISW-511T for up to 2km (multi-mode fiber 62.5/125μm, 50/125µm) transmission distance
• 1-port 100Base-FX interface on ISW-511TS15 for up to 15km (single-mode fiber 9/125µm) transmission distance

Layer 2 Features
• Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX Ethernet standard
• Supports auto negotiation and 10/100Mbps half / full duplex mode for each copper port
• High performance Store and Forward architecture
• Prevents packet loss with back pressure (half-duplex) and IEEE 802.3x pause frame flow control (full-duplex)
• Backplane (Switching Fabric): 1Gbps
• Integrated address look-up engine, supports 2K absolute MAC addresses
• 1Mbit on-chip frame buffer
• Automatic address learning and address aging
• CSMA / CD Protocol

Industrial Case / Installation
• IP-30 metal case / protection
• DIN rail and wall mount design
• 12 to 48V DC, redundant power with polarity reverse protection and connective removable
terminal block for master and slave power
• Supports EFT protection 6000V DC for power line
• Supports 6KV DC Ethernet ESD protection
• -40 to 75 degrees C wide operating temperature

Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Mohlo by Vás zajímat
NetKey Cat. 5e UTP Jack Module - zelený

Category 5e, 8-position, 8-wire, keystone leadframe jack module. Green.

 
71,00 Kč
na objednávku
Kód: NK5E88MGRY
PoE Switch IP67, red: PRP, HSR, DLR, LA, HR, MRP, RSTP, LB, FuseNet

L2/L3 průmyslový PoE Switch pro kritické komunikační infrastruktury - varianty dle konfigurátoru

 
cena a dostupnost na dotaz
Kód: OCTOPUS II - OS24 - XX
10GX Cat 6A+ Cable, S/FTP, LSZH, 4 Pair, AWG 23, Indoor CPR Cca, 500m
 
11 225,76 Kč
na objednávku
Kód: 10GXE02C
GEPON Splitter (1x32 PLC Splitter, Wavelength 1230 ~ 1650 nm)

GEPON Splitter (1x32 PLC Splitter, Wavelength 1230 ~ 1650 nm)

 
2 028,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: EPL-SPT-32