IP30 Slim Type 4-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch + 1-Port 100Base-FX(15KM)

IP30 Slim Type 4-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch + 1-Port 100Base-FX(15KM)

IP30 Slim Type 4-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch + 1-Port 100Base-FX(15KM) (-40 - 75 C)
Vaše cena bez DPH
1 822,00 Kč
Vaše cena s DPH
2 204,62 Kč
1822
Dostupnost
10 dní
Kód
ISW-511TS15

 

Physical Port
• 4-port 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 with auto MDI / MDI-X function for ISW-511T series
• 1-port 100Base-FX interface on ISW-511T for up to 2km (multi-mode fiber 62.5/125μm, 50/125µm) transmission distance
• 1-port 100Base-FX interface on ISW-511TS15 for up to 15km (single-mode fiber 9/125µm) transmission distance

Layer 2 Features
• Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX Ethernet standard
• Supports auto negotiation and 10/100Mbps half / full duplex mode for each copper port
• High performance Store and Forward architecture
• Prevents packet loss with back pressure (half-duplex) and IEEE 802.3x pause frame flow control (full-duplex)
• Backplane (Switching Fabric): 1Gbps
• Integrated address look-up engine, supports 2K absolute MAC addresses
• 1Mbit on-chip frame buffer
• Automatic address learning and address aging
• CSMA / CD Protocol

Industrial Case / Installation
• IP-30 metal case / protection
• DIN rail and wall mount design
• 12 to 48V DC, redundant power with polarity reverse protection and connective removable
terminal block for master and slave power
• Supports EFT protection 6000V DC for power line
• Supports 6KV DC Ethernet ESD protection
• -40 to 75 degrees C wide operating temperature

Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Mohlo by Vás zajímat
15-slot 19" Media Converter Chassis

15-slot 19" Media Converter Chassis

 
5 122,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: MC-1500
Managed 24-Port 802.3at PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 4-Port Shared SFP

IPv6 L2+/L4 Managed 24-Port 802.3at PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 4-Port Shared SFP (440W)

 
10 931,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: WGSW-24040HP4
300W Plug-in Power Monitor (ETSI-868.42MHz) - Germany Plug

300W Plug-in Power Monitor (ETSI-868.42MHz) - Germany Plug. Z-Wave Plus™, ON/Off Control, Power Metering, Germany type power plug, 2A current max

 
10 dní
Kód: HZS-532E-DE
BELDEN 74001E

BELDEN kabel pro průmyslové strukturované kabeláže, stíněný, kategorie 5E, drát, PVC plášť - balení 305m

 
6 231,15 Kč
Skladem: Ano
Kód: 74001E