IP30 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Extender w/ G.vectoring

IP30 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Extender w/ G.vectoring

IP30 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Extender w/ G.vectoring, 4-Port 10/100/1000T RJ45 (LAN), 1-Port BNC, 1-Port RJ11 (-40 to 75C)
Vaše cena bez DPH
3 713,00 Kč
Vaše cena s DPH
4 492,73 Kč
3713
Dostupnost
10 dní
Kód
IVC-234GT

 

Long Reach Ethernet

  • ITU-T G.993.5 G.Vectoring and G.INP
  • Upstream/Downstream bandwidth up to 200/100Mbps
  • CO/CPE mode selectable via DIP switch
  • Selectable target band plan and SNR margin
  • One BNC/RJ11 connector for VDSL connection
  • Uses existing RG59/RG6 coaxial cable
  • Used in pairs to extend Point-to-Point connection up to 1.4km
  • Supports IEEE 802.1Q VLAN tag transparency

 

Industrial Case and Installation

  • Slim-type IP30 metal case
  • DIN rail and wall-mount design
  • 12 to 48V DC, redundant power with polarity reverse protect function
  • AC 24V power adapter acceptable
  • Supports 6000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  • -40 to 75 degrees C operating temperature
  • Minimum installation time (Simply by Plug and Play)
  • Supports extensive LED indicators for network diagnosis
Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Mohlo by Vás zajímat
CAT6+ Horizontal, 4pr, UTP, LSZH Jkt, 305m
 
2 987,55 Kč
na objednávku
Kód: 2424
Single Mode 60KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver

Single Mode 60KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver

 
715,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: MFB-F60
Zásuvka na zeď (i pro FO) pro 6 modulů MiniCom - bílá

Zásuvka na zeď (i pro FO) pro 6 modulů MiniCom - bílá

 
413,00 Kč
Skladem: Ano
Kód: CBXF6AW-AY
Industrial Wall-mount Gigabit Router with 4-Port 802.3at PoE+ and LCD Touch Screen

Industrial Wall-mount Gigabit Router with 4-Port 802.3at PoE+ and LCD Touch Screen

 
5 431,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: WGR-500-4PV