IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000T to 100/1000X SFP Gigabit Media Converter

IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000T to 100/1000X SFP Gigabit Media Converter

IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000T to 100/1000X SFP Gigabit Media Converter (-40 to 75 degree C)
Vaše cena bez DPH
1 822,00 Kč
Vaše cena s DPH
2 204,62 Kč
1822
Dostupnost
10 dní
Kód
IGT-805AT

 

Physical Port

  • 1-port 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 with auto MDI / MDI-X function
  • 1 SFP interface, 100/1000BASE-X dual mode (auto detection)


Layer 2 Features

  • IEEE 802.3 / 802.3u / 802.3ab / 802.3z Ethernet standard compliant
  • Supports auto-negotiation and 10/100Mbps half / full duplex and 1000Mbps full duplex mode
  • Prevents packet loss with back pressure (half-duplex) and IEEE 802.3x pause frame flow control (full-duplex)
  • 9K jumbo frame size support
  • LFP function support
  • Automatic address learning and address aging


Industrial Case / Installation

- 12 to 48V DC, redundant power with polarity reverse protect function

- AC 24V power adapter acceptable

  • Slim-type IP30 metal case
  • DIN rail and wall-mount design
  • Redundant power design
  • Supports EFT protection for 6000 VDC for power line
  • Supports 6000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  • -40 to 75 degrees C operating temperature
Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Mohlo by Vás zajímat
FAP 8x MPO - key CROSS - vertikal

PANDUIT FAP 8x MPO CROSS - vertikal

 
5 909,00 Kč
na objednávku
Kód: FAPV0812BLMPO
1172A - Microphone Cable, 4 Conductor 26 AWG, BC

Starquad Microphone Cable, 4-26 AWG high-conducitivity bare copper conductors, polyethylene insulation, tinned copper "French Braid" shield, bare copper drain, PVC jacket. Balení: 305m

 
19 007,73 Kč
na objednávku
Kód: 1172A
Plug STP RJ45 Cat.5 na lanko

Plug STP RJ45 Cat.5 na lanko

 
Skladem: Ano
Kód: K-MP08-8.50.S
IE - S/FTP Cat.7 - 4x2xAWG26/7 - lanko, Ind. NH

BELDEN kabel pro průmyslové strukturované kabeláže, stíněný, kategorie 7, lanko, PU plášť

 
13 375,00 Kč
na objednávku
Kód: 74005NH