IP30 Industrial 1-Port 60W Ultra POE to 4-Port 802.3af/at Gigabit POE Extender

IP30 Industrial 1-Port 60W Ultra POE to 4-Port 802.3af/at Gigabit POE Extender

IP30 Industrial 1-Port 60W Ultra POE to 4-Port 802.3af/at Gigabit POE Extender (-40 to 75 C)
Vaše cena bez DPH
2 681,00 Kč
Vaše cena s DPH
3 244,01 Kč
2681
Dostupnost
10 dní
Kód
IPOE-E174

 

Physical Port

- 1-port data + power input

- 4-port data + power output

  • Five 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit RJ45 interfaces

Power over Ethernet

- Complies with ultra Power over Ethernet end-span and mid-span PD

- Complies with IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet Plus end-span/mid-span PD

- Supports PoE input power up to 75 watts

- Complies with IEEE 802.3af/at PoE/end-span PSE

- Up to 4 IEEE 802.3af/at devices powered

- Supports PoE power up to 30 watts for each PoE port

- Auto detects powered device (PD)

  • 1-port data + power input
  • 4-port data + power output
  • Extends the range of PoE to an additional 100 meters (328ft.)
  • Forwards both Ethernet data and PoE power to remote device

Layer 2 Features

  • Features Store-and-Forward mode with wire-speed filtering and forwarding rates
  • Integrates address look-up engine, supporting 2K absolute MAC addresses
  • 9K jumbo frame support in 1000Mbps duplex mode
  • Automatic address learning and address aging

Industrial Case and Installation

  • IP30 metal case
  • DIN rail and wall-mount design
  • Supports 6000V DC Ethernet ESD protection
  • -40 to 75 degrees C operating temperature
  • No external power cable required for installation
  • Plug and Play installation
Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Mohlo by Vás zajímat
TEFZEL-modrý, vázací páska, 3,4 x 203mm, balení 100ks

Kabelová vázací páska Panduit. Materiál: TEFZEL, modrá barva. Provozní teplota od -60°C do170°C.Radiation Resistant. Vhodné pro nástroje GTS-E, GS2B, PTS, PPTS, STS2. Rozměry: 3,4 x 203mm

 
853,00 Kč
Skladem: Ano
Kód: PLT2I-C76
10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1270nm, RX:1330nm) - 20KM

10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1270nm, RX:1330nm) - 20KM

 
2 613,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: MTB-LA20
Kryt zásuvky ABB Tango pro 3 moduly MiniCom šedá

Středový kryt datové zásuvky ABB Tango pro PANDUIT šedá - 5014A-A00410 S

 
59,00 Kč
na objednávku
Kód: AT3IG
Ořezávač pro RGB/Mini Coax (22-26AWG)
 
617,00 Kč
10 dnů
Kód: PS59/6/RGB