IP30 4-Port/TP + 1-Port Fiber(SFP) POE Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch

IP30 4-Port/TP + 1-Port Fiber(SFP) POE Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch

IP30 4-Port/TP + 1-Port Fiber(SFP) POE Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 C)
Vaše cena bez DPH
3 438,00 Kč
Vaše cena s DPH
4 159,98 Kč
3438
Dostupnost
10 dní
Kód
ISW-514PTF

 

Physical Port

ISW-514PT:
• 4-port 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 with IEEE 802.3af PoE injector
• 1-port 100Base-FX multi-mode SC interface - 2km
ISW-514PT15:
• 4-port 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 with IEEE 802.3af PoE injector
• 1-port 100Base-FX single mode SC interface - 15km
ISW-514PTF:
• 4-port 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 with IEEE 802.3af PoE injector
• 1-port 100Base-FX SFP interface

IEEE 802.3af PoE

• Complies with IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet End-Span PSE
• Up to 4 IEEE 802.3af devices powered
• Supports PoE Power up to 15.4 watts for each PoE port
• Auto detects powered device (PD)
• Circuit protection prevents power interference between ports
• Remote power feeding up to 100m

Layer 2 Features

• Supports auto negotiation and 10/100Mbps half / full duplex and auto MDI/MDI-X
• High performance Store and Forward architecture, runt / CRC filtering eliminates erroneous packets to optimize the network bandwidth
• Prevents packet loss with back pressure (half-duplex) and IEEE 802.3x pause frame flow control (full-duplex)
• Automatic address learning and address aging

Industrial Case / Installation

• IP-30 aluminum metal case protection
• DIN rail and wall mount design
• 24 or 48V DC, redundant power with polarity reverse protect function
• Supports EFT 6000V DC protection for power line
• Supports Ethernet ESD 6000V DC protection
• -40 to 75 degrees C operating temperature

Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Mohlo by Vás zajímat
NetKey Cat. 6 UTP Jack Module - fialový

Category 6, 8-position, 8-wire, keystone punchdown jack module. Violet.

 
106,00 Kč
na objednávku
Kód: NK688MVL
Páska typu suchý zip - červená 19,1mm, 4,5m
 
290,00 Kč
Skladem: Ano
Kód: HLS-15R2
WG 19" Switch, red: LA, HR, MRP, RSTP, RNC

L2 průmyslový 19" Switch pro kritické komunikační infrastruktury

 
cena a dostupnost na dotaz
Kód: MACH102- 8TP-F
16-Port Gigabit 60W Ultra PoE Managed Injector Hub – 600W

16-Port Gigabit 60W Ultra PoE Managed Injector Hub – 600W

 
15 056,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: UPOE-1600G