IEEE802.3af PoE 10/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC) Single Mode Fiber Converter - 15KM

IEEE802.3af PoE 10/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC) Single Mode Fiber Converter - 15KM

IEEE802.3af PoE 10/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC) Single Mode Fiber Converter - 15KM
Vaše cena bez DPH
1 547,00 Kč
Vaše cena s DPH
1 871,87 Kč
1547
Dostupnost
10 dní
Kód
FTP-802S15

 

  • Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX, IEEE 802.3afPower over Ethernet standards
  • Auto negotiation for 10/100Base-TX half duplex mode or full duplex mode, auto-MDI / MDI-X function on copper port
  • IEEE 802.3x full duplex flow control and back pressure in half duplex eliminate packets loss
  • Provides DC 48V power over RJ-45 Ethernet cable to devices with Ethernet port
  • Auto-detect PoE IEEE 802.3af equipment; protects devices from being damaged by incorrect installation
  • 100Base-FX interface for up to 2km (multi-mode fiber 50µm/125µm, 62.5µm/125µm) on FTP-802
  • 100Base-FX interface for up to 15km (single-mode fiber 9µm/125µm) on FTP-802S15
  • DIP-switch: LFP (Link Fault Pass-through) mode selection
  • Compact in size, easy to install
  • LED indicators for easy network diagnostics
Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Mohlo by Vás zajímat
130W Redundant Power Supply, DC -48V for MC-1610MR/48

130W Redundant Power Supply, DC -48V for MC-1610MR/48

 
1 891,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: MC-RPS48
100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Fiber Transceiver (Single mode, LC, 1310nm, DDM) – 10km

100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Fiber Transceiver (Single mode, LC, 1310nm, DDM) – 10km

 
33 275,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: QSFP-100G-LR4
1-Port 1000BASE-X SFP + 1-Port RJ11 VDSL2 Converter

The VC-231GF, a PLANET Long Reach Ethernet (LRE) solution, is a Single-port Gigabit Ethernet-over-VDSL2 Converter for connecting ultra-fast FTTx deployment with the existing in-building and in-house telephone wire installation.

 
2 406,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: VC-231GF
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Bridge Media Converter, LFPT Supported

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Bridge Media Converter, LFPT Supported

 
928,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: FT-802