Advance Ethernet Home Router with Fiber Optic uplink (SC - 15KM)

Advance Ethernet Home Router with Fiber Optic uplink (SC - 15KM)

Advance Ethernet Home Router with Fiber Optic uplink (SC - 15KM)
Vaše cena bez DPH
1 650,00 Kč
Vaše cena s DPH
1 996,50 Kč
1650
Dostupnost
10 dní
Kód
FRT-401S15

 

  • Fiber Interface for FTTH / IPTV applications
  • Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standard
  • Long distance connection based on optical fiber transceiver
  • Various choices for fiber-connector from SC, WDM and SFP, multi-mode / single-mode fiber / 100Base SFP
  • Functions with PLANET 100Base-FX Media Conversion and MFB-Series Transceiver
  • QoS support
  • 802.1Q VLAN support
  • Built-in 4-Port 10/100 Mbps Ethernet switch
  • Router / Bridge mode support
  • SPI Firewall security for Anti-DoS Prevention
  • IP / Port / MAC Filtering and Content Filtering
  • TS-1000 and 802.3ah OAM support
  • Supports SNMP v1/v2c
Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Mohlo by Vás zajímat
8-Port Combo KVM Switch

8-Port Combo KVM Switch: Up to 64 computers, On Screen Display (OSD), Quick View Setting (QVS), Hotkey, Stackable, 1U rack-mount, Multiplatform–Windows, Linux, Mac, Sun

 
3 747,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: KVM-210-08
4-Port 10/100/1000T Ethernet to VDSL2 Bridge - 30a profile w/ G.vectoring, RJ11

4-Port 10/100/1000T Ethernet to VDSL2 Bridge - 30a profile w/ G.vectoring, RJ11

 
2 166,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: VC-234G
GEPON ONU with 1-Port Fast Ethernet + 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet

GEPON ONU with 1-Port Fast Ethernet + 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet (Metal Case)

 
10 dní
Kód: EPN-103
300W Plug-in Power Monitor (ETSI-868.42MHz) - Germany Plug

300W Plug-in Power Monitor (ETSI-868.42MHz) - Germany Plug. Z-Wave Plus™, ON/Off Control, Power Metering, Germany type power plug, 2A current max

 
10 dní
Kód: HZS-532E-DE