15-slot 19" Media Converter Chassis

15-slot 19" Media Converter Chassis

15-slot 19" Media Converter Chassis
Vaše cena bez DPH
5 122,00 Kč
Vaše cena s DPH
6 197,62 Kč
5122
Dostupnost
10 dní
Kód
MC-1500

 

• High quality 19" Rack-mountable Chassis installation
• Supports up to 15 modular media converters
• Two fans brings air-flow to cool system, and LED indicators for system and fan status
• Bay power isolation to ensure each bay is electrically isolated from each other
• Supports multiple converters - 10/100/1000Mbps, copper, fiber, single/multi-mode ST/SC/MTRJ connectors
• Reduces the effort of converter maintenance and management, diagnose the status at one time
• Cost-effective, easy to install

Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Mohlo by Vás zajímat
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (MT-RJ) Bridge Media Converter, LFPT Supported

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (MT-RJ) Bridge Media Converter, LFPT Supported

 
2 716,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: FT-803
1000BASE-LX to 10/100/1000BASE-T 802.3at PoE+ Industrial Media Converter (SC,SM) -10km

1000BASE-LX to 10/100/1000BASE-T 802.3at PoE+ Industrial Media Converter (SC,SM) -10km

 
3 403,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: IGTP-802TS
1-Port 10/100/1000Base-T - 2-Port Gigabit SFP Switch/Redundant Media Converter

1-Port 10/100/1000Base-T - 2-Port Gigabit SFP Switch/Redundant Media Converter

 
1 788,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: GT-1205A
100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Fiber Transceiver (Single mode, LC, 1310nm, DDM) – 10km

100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Fiber Transceiver (Single mode, LC, 1310nm, DDM) – 10km

 
33 275,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: QSFP-100G-LR4