10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ45 Transceiver

10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ45 Transceiver

10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ45 Transceiver
Vaše cena bez DPH
2 819,00 Kč
Vaše cena s DPH
3 410,99 Kč
2819
Dostupnost
10 dní
Kód
MTB-RJ

 
10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ45 Transceiver10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ45 Transceiver10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ45 Transceiver


  • Complies with the IEEE 802.3ae 10 Gigabit Ethernet Standard
  • Compact RJ45 connector assembly 
  • SFP+ multi-source agreement compliant
  • SFF-8472 diagnostic monitoring interface for optical transceivers
  • For established fiber link distance up to 300m over 50/125μm multi-mode fiber cable
  • For established fiber link distance up to 60km over 9/125μm single-mode fiber cable
  • Cost-effective at up to 30m distance on UTP cables
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat6a/Cat7 cable
  • Plug and Play Installation
Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Mohlo by Vás zajímat
Mini GBIC WDM TX1310 Module - 40KM

Mini GBIC WDM TX1310 Module - 40KM

 
1 100,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: MGB-LA40
10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (Single-Mode)

10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (Single-Mode)

 
1 891,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: MTB-LR
Universal Network Management System Software

Univerzální systém řízení sítě PLANET (UNI-NMS) zabudovaný do pracovní stanice nebo PC může sledovat všechna nasazená kabelová nebo bezdrátová síťová zařízení typu PoE.

 
10 dní
Kód: UNI-NMS
Mini GBIC LX Module (-40 to 75 C), DDM Supported

Mini GBIC LX Module (-40 to 75 C), DDM Supported

 
512,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: MGB-TLX