10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1330nm, RX:1270nm) - 60KM

10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1330nm, RX:1270nm) - 60KM

10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1330nm, RX:1270nm) - 60KM
Vaše cena bez DPH
6 119,00 Kč
Vaše cena s DPH
7 403,99 Kč
6119
Dostupnost
10 dní
Kód
MTB-LB60

 
10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1330nm, RX:1270nm) - 60KM10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1330nm, RX:1270nm) - 60KM10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1330nm, RX:1270nm) - 60KM


  • Complies with the IEEE 802.3ae 10 Gigabit Ethernet Standard
  • Compact RJ45 connector assembly 
  • SFP+ multi-source agreement compliant
  • SFF-8472 diagnostic monitoring interface for optical transceivers
  • For established fiber link distance up to 300m over 50/125μm multi-mode fiber cable
  • For established fiber link distance up to 60km over 9/125μm single-mode fiber cable
  • Cost-effective at up to 30m distance on UTP cables
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat6a/Cat7 cable
  • Plug and Play Installation
Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Mohlo by Vás zajímat
Mini GBIC WDM TX1310 Module - 60KM

Mini GBIC WDM TX1310 Module - 60KM

 
10 dní
Kód: MGB-LA60
Multi-mode 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver (2KM) - (-40 to 75 C)

Multi-mode 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver (2KM) - (-40 to 75 C)

 
543,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: MFB-TFX
Mini GBIC WDM TX1550 Module - 60KM

Mini GBIC WDM TX1550 Module - 60KM

 
10 dní
Kód: MGB-LB60
WDM Tx-1310, 20KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver (-40 to 75C)

WDM Tx-1310, 20KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver (-40 to 75C)

 
612,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: MFB-TFA20