10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1330nm, RX:1270nm) - 20KM

10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1330nm, RX:1270nm) - 20KM

10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1330nm, RX:1270nm) - 20KM
Vaše cena bez DPH
2 613,00 Kč
Vaše cena s DPH
3 161,73 Kč
2613
Dostupnost
10 dní
Kód
MTB-LB20

 
10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1330nm, RX:1270nm) - 20KM10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1330nm, RX:1270nm) - 20KM10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1330nm, RX:1270nm) - 20KM


  • Complies with the IEEE 802.3ae 10 Gigabit Ethernet Standard
  • Compact RJ45 connector assembly 
  • SFP+ multi-source agreement compliant
  • SFF-8472 diagnostic monitoring interface for optical transceivers
  • For established fiber link distance up to 300m over 50/125μm multi-mode fiber cable
  • For established fiber link distance up to 60km over 9/125μm single-mode fiber cable
  • Cost-effective at up to 30m distance on UTP cables
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat6a/Cat7 cable
  • Plug and Play Installation
Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Mohlo by Vás zajímat
Mini GBIC WDM TX1550 Module - 20KM

Mini GBIC WDM TX1550 Module - 20KM

 
474,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: MGB-LB20
WDM Tx-1310, 20KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver (-40 to 75C)

WDM Tx-1310, 20KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver (-40 to 75C)

 
612,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: MFB-TFA20
WDM Tx-1550, 20KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver

WDM Tx-1550, 20KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver

 
536,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: MFB-FB20
WDM Tx-1550, 20KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver (-40 to 75C)

WDM Tx-1550, 20KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver (-40 to 75C)

 
639,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: MFB-TFB20