10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1270nm, RX:1330nm) - 60KM

10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1270nm, RX:1330nm) - 60KM

10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1270nm, RX:1330nm) - 60KM
Vaše cena bez DPH
6 199,00 Kč
Vaše cena s DPH
7 500,79 Kč
6199
Dostupnost
10 dní
Kód
MTB-LA60

 
10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1270nm, RX:1330nm) - 60KM10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1270nm, RX:1330nm) - 60KM10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1270nm, RX:1330nm) - 60KM


  • Complies with the IEEE 802.3ae 10 Gigabit Ethernet Standard
  • Compact RJ45 connector assembly 
  • SFP+ multi-source agreement compliant
  • SFF-8472 diagnostic monitoring interface for optical transceivers
  • For established fiber link distance up to 300m over 50/125μm multi-mode fiber cable
  • For established fiber link distance up to 60km over 9/125μm single-mode fiber cable
  • Cost-effective at up to 30m distance on UTP cables
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat6a/Cat7 cable
  • Plug and Play Installation
Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Mohlo by Vás zajímat
10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1330nm, RX:1270nm) - 40KM

10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1330nm, RX:1270nm) - 40KM

 
3 369,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: MTB-LB40
10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1330nm, RX:1270nm) - 20KM

10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1330nm, RX:1270nm) - 20KM

 
2 613,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: MTB-LB20
Multi-mode WDM Tx-1550,  2KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver (-40 to 75C) , DDM supported

Multi-mode WDM Tx-1550, 2KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver (-40 to 75C) , DDM supported

 
894,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: MFB-TSB
Mini GBIC LX Module (-40 to 75 C), DDM Supported

Mini GBIC LX Module (-40 to 75 C), DDM Supported

 
512,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: MGB-TLX