10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1270nm, RX:1330nm) - 40KM

10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1270nm, RX:1330nm) - 40KM

10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1270nm, RX:1330nm) - 40KM
Vaše cena bez DPH
3 369,00 Kč
Vaše cena s DPH
4 076,49 Kč
3369
Dostupnost
10 dní
Kód
MTB-LA40

 
10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1270nm, RX:1330nm) - 40KM10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1270nm, RX:1330nm) - 40KM10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1270nm, RX:1330nm) - 40KM


  • Complies with the IEEE 802.3ae 10 Gigabit Ethernet Standard
  • Compact RJ45 connector assembly 
  • SFP+ multi-source agreement compliant
  • SFF-8472 diagnostic monitoring interface for optical transceivers
  • For established fiber link distance up to 300m over 50/125μm multi-mode fiber cable
  • For established fiber link distance up to 60km over 9/125μm single-mode fiber cable
  • Cost-effective at up to 30m distance on UTP cables
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat6a/Cat7 cable
  • Plug and Play Installation
Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Mohlo by Vás zajímat
Mini GBIC SX Module

Mini GBIC SX Module

 
358,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: MGB-SX
Mini GBIC LX Module - 70KM

Mini GBIC LX Module - 70KM

 
10 dní
Kód: MGB-L70
Mini GBIC WDM TX1310 Module - 20KM (-40 to 75C), DDM Supported

Mini GBIC WDM TX1310 Module - 20KM (-40 to 75C), DDM Supported

 
743,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: MGB-TLA20
WDM Tx-1550, 20KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver (-40 to 75C)

WDM Tx-1550, 20KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver (-40 to 75C)

 
639,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: MFB-TFB20