10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (Multi-mode)

10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (Multi-mode)

10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (Multi-mode)
Vaše cena bez DPH
894,00 Kč
Vaše cena s DPH
1 081,74 Kč
894
Dostupnost
10 dní
Kód
MTB-SR

 
10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (Multi-mode)10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (Multi-mode)10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (Multi-mode)


  • Complies with the IEEE 802.3ae 10 Gigabit Ethernet Standard
  • Compact RJ45 connector assembly 
  • SFP+ multi-source agreement compliant
  • SFF-8472 diagnostic monitoring interface for optical transceivers
  • For established fiber link distance up to 300m over 50/125μm multi-mode fiber cable
  • For established fiber link distance up to 60km over 9/125μm single-mode fiber cable
  • Cost-effective at up to 30m distance on UTP cables
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat6a/Cat7 cable
  • Plug and Play Installation
Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Mohlo by Vás zajímat
Mini GBIC WDM TX1550 Module - 40KM (-40 to 75C), DDM Supported

Mini GBIC WDM TX1550 Module - 40KM (-40 to 75C), DDM Supported

 
1 375,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: MGB-TLB40
Mini GBIC WDM TX1310 Module - 10KM (-40 to 75C), DDM Supported

Mini GBIC WDM TX1310 Module - 10KM (-40 to 75C), DDM Supported

 
688,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: MGB-TLA10
Single Mode 20KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver - (-40 to 75 C)

Single Mode 20KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver - (-40 to 75 C)

 
639,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: MFB-TF20
Mini GBIC Single Mode 30KM Module (-40 to 75 C), DDM Supported

Mini GBIC Single Mode 30KM Module (-40 to 75 C), DDM Supported

 
10 dní
Kód: MGB-TL30