10/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC) Single Mode Bridge Fiber Converter - 15KM, LFPT

10/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC) Single Mode Bridge Fiber Converter - 15KM, LFPT

10/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC) Single Mode Bridge Fiber Converter - 15KM, LFPT
Vaše cena bez DPH
1 031,00 Kč
Vaše cena s DPH
1 247,51 Kč
1031
Dostupnost
10 dní
Kód
FT-802S15

 

• Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u 10/100BASE-TX, 100BASE-FX standard
• Connectors: One RJ45 (auto-MDI/MDI-X) twisted pair, EIA568
• One fiber-optic, 1310nm wavelength, connector type and distance vary with model
- FT-806A20 / FT-806A60: Tx-1310nm, Rx-1550nm
- FT-806B20 / FT-806B60: Tx-1550nm, Rx-1310nm
• Data Transfer Rate:
- TP: 10/100Mbps
- FX: 100Mbps
• Duplex mode support:
- Full or half-duplex mode by auto-negotiation (TP)
- Full or half-duplex mode by DIP switch (FX)
• LED indicators: PWR, FX LNK/ACT, FX FDX/COL, TP 100, TP LNK/ACT, TP FDX/COL
• DIP switch: 2 DIP switches
- Rear DIP switch: FX duplex mode selection
- Side DIP switch: LFP (Link Fault Pass-through) mode selection
• IEEE 802.3x Full-Duplex Flow-Control and Back-Pressure in Half-Duplex eliminate the loss of packets

Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Mohlo by Vás zajímat
10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Smart Gigabit Converter

10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Smart Gigabit Converter

 
1 994,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: GST-802
100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Fiber Transceiver (Single mode, LC, 1310nm, DDM) – 10km

100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Fiber Transceiver (Single mode, LC, 1310nm, DDM) – 10km

 
33 275,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: QSFP-100G-LR4
1-port 10/100/1000T Ethernet over Coaxial Converter

1-port 10/100/1000T Ethernet over Coaxial Converter(Downstream:200Mbps;upstream:100Mbps)

 
2 269,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: VC-232G
1-Channel 4-in-1 Video over Gigabit Fiber(ST) converter up to 20KM

1-Channel 4-in-1 Video over Gigabit Fiber(ST) converter up to 20KM, a pair include Tx and Rx in package (TVI/CVI/AHD/CVBS)

 
4 675,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: VF-101G-KIT