1-Channel 4-in-1 Video over Gigabit Fiber(SC WDM) converter up to 20KM

1-Channel 4-in-1 Video over Gigabit Fiber(SC WDM) converter up to 20KM

1-Channel 4-in-1 Video over Gigabit Fiber(SC WDM) converter up to 20KM, a pair include Tx & Rx in package (TVI/CVI/AHD/CVBS)
Vaše cena bez DPH
5 019,00 Kč
Vaše cena s DPH
6 072,99 Kč
5019
Dostupnost
10 dní
Kód
VF-106G-KIT

 
1-Channel 4-in-1 Video over Gigabit Fiber(SC WDM) converter up to 20KM1-Channel 4-in-1 Video over Gigabit Fiber(SC WDM) converter up to 20KM1-Channel 4-in-1 Video over Gigabit Fiber(SC WDM) converter up to 20KM1-Channel 4-in-1 Video over Gigabit Fiber(SC WDM) converter up to 20KM1-Channel 4-in-1 Video over Gigabit Fiber(SC WDM) converter up to 20KM1-Channel 4-in-1 Video over Gigabit Fiber(SC WDM) converter up to 20KM1-Channel 4-in-1 Video over Gigabit Fiber(SC WDM) converter up to 20KM1-Channel 4-in-1 Video over Gigabit Fiber(SC WDM) converter up to 20KM1-Channel 4-in-1 Video over Gigabit Fiber(SC WDM) converter up to 20KM


  • Compliant with hybrid video (AHD/TVI/CVI/CVBS)

  • Long-distance data transmission of 20km

  • Status indication for power supply, optical signal and video

  • High-speed synchronous digital transmission technology

  • Guarantees safe transmission under poor electromagnetic environment

  • Video and data transmission over Gigabit fiber optic cable

  • PAL, NTSC, SECAM compatible

  • Data type: RS485

  • 8-/10-bit digital Video Signal sampling

  • Standalone or work with PLANET MC-700/1500/1500R media converter chassis

  • Compact size, wall-mount design, easy installation
Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Dokumenty v aktuálním umístění:
  • Žádné dokumenty
Mohlo by Vás zajímat
IP30 Industrial RS232/RS-422/RS485 to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic (SFP) Converter

IP30 Industrial RS232/RS-422/RS485 to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic (SFP) Converter

 
1 994,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: ICS-2105A
130W Redundant Power Supply, 100-240VAC for MC-1610MR/48

130W Redundant Power Supply, 100-240VAC for MC-1610MR/48

 
2 716,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: MC-RPS130
10/100/1000Base-T to WDM Bi-directional Smart Fiber Converter - 1310nm - 60KM

10/100/1000Base-T to WDM Bi-directional Smart Fiber Converter - 1310nm - 60KM

 
5 088,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: GST-806A60
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX WDM Smart Media Converter - Tx: 1550) - 60KM

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX WDM Smart Media Converter - Tx: 1550) - 60KM

 
5 363,00 Kč
10 dní
Kód: FST-806B60